Orari corsi

Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì
GINNASTICA DOLCE
Sala 1
10.00
10.50
GINNASTICA DOLCE
Sala 1
10.00
10.50
FITENERGY
Sala 1
13.00
13.50
PILATES
Sala 1
13.00
13.50
FITENERGY
Sala 1
13.00
13.50
PILATES
Sala 1
13.00
13.50
PILATES
Sala 2
17.30
18.20

PILATES
Sala 2
18.30
19.20

PILATES
Sala 2
19.30
20.20

GAG
Sala 1
18.30
19.20

TOTAL BODY
Sala 1
19.30
20.20

FUNZIONALE
Sala 2
20.30
21.20
PILATES
Sala 2
17.30
18.20

PILATES
Sala 2
18.30
19.20

PILATES
Sala 2
19.30
20.20

GAG
Sala 1
18.30
19.20

TOTAL BODY
Sala 1
19.30
20.20

FUNZIONALE
Sala 2
20.30
21.20
WALKING
Sala 1
18.30
19.20

KARATE BIMBI
Sala 2
18.30
19.20
KARATE BIMBI
Sala 2
18.30
19.20

WALKING
Sala 1
18.30
19.50
PILATES
Sala 1
18.30
19.20
SPINNING
Sala 1
20.00
20.50
SPINNING
Sala 1
20.00
20.50
BALLO LATINO
Sala 1
21.00
22.00
BALLO LATINO
Sala 1
21.00
22.00

Lunedì

  • FITENERGY
    13.00 - 13.50
  • PILATES
    17.30 - 18.20
  • GAG
    18.30 - 19.20
  • PILATES
    18.30 - 19.20
  • TOTAL BODY
    19.30 - 20.20
  • PILATES
    19.30 - 20.20
  • FUNZIONALE
    20.30 - 21.20

Martedì

  • GINNASTICA DOLCE
    10.00 - 10.50
  • WALKING
    18.30 - 19.20
  • KARATE BIMBI
    18.30 - 19.20
  • SPINNING
    20.00 - 20.50
  • BALLO LATINO
    21.00 - 22.00

Mercoledì

  • PILATES
    13.00 - 13.50
  • PILATES
    17.30 - 18.20
  • GAG
    18.30 - 19.20
  • PILATES
    18.30 - 19.20
  • TOTAL BODY
    19.30 - 20.20
  • PILATES
    19.30 - 20.20
  • FUNZIONALE
    20.30 - 21.20

Giovedì

  • GINNASTICA DOLCE
    10.00 - 10.50
  • FITENERGY
    13.00 - 13.50
  • KARATE BIMBI
    18.30 - 19.20
  • WALKING
    18.30 - 19.50
  • SPINNING
    20.00 - 20.50
  • BALLO LATINO
    21.00 - 22.00

Venerdì

  • PILATES
    13.00 - 13.50
  • PILATES
    18.30 - 19.20
Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì
FITENERGY
Sala 1
13.00
13.50
FITENERGY
Sala 1
13.00
13.50

Lunedì

  • FITENERGY
    13.00 - 13.50

Giovedì

  • FITENERGY
    13.00 - 13.50
Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì
GAG
Sala 1
18.30
19.20
GAG
Sala 1
18.30
19.20

Lunedì

  • GAG
    18.30 - 19.20

Mercoledì

  • GAG
    18.30 - 19.20
Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì
TOTAL BODY
Sala 1
19.30
20.20
TOTAL BODY
Sala 1
19.30
20.20

Lunedì

  • TOTAL BODY
    19.30 - 20.20

Mercoledì

  • TOTAL BODY
    19.30 - 20.20
Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì
SPINNING
Sala 1
20.00
20.50
SPINNING
Sala 1
20.00
20.50

Martedì

  • SPINNING
    20.00 - 20.50

Giovedì

  • SPINNING
    20.00 - 20.50
Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì
PILATES
Sala 1
13.00
13.50
PILATES
Sala 1
13.00
13.50
PILATES
Sala 2
17.30
18.20

PILATES
Sala 2
18.30
19.20

PILATES
Sala 2
19.30
20.20
PILATES
Sala 2
17.30
18.20

PILATES
Sala 2
18.30
19.20

PILATES
Sala 2
19.30
20.20
PILATES
Sala 1
18.30
19.20

Lunedì

  • PILATES
    17.30 - 18.20
  • PILATES
    18.30 - 19.20
  • PILATES
    19.30 - 20.20

Mercoledì

  • PILATES
    13.00 - 13.50
  • PILATES
    17.30 - 18.20
  • PILATES
    18.30 - 19.20
  • PILATES
    19.30 - 20.20

Venerdì

  • PILATES
    13.00 - 13.50
  • PILATES
    18.30 - 19.20
Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì
WALKING
Sala 1
18.30
19.20
WALKING
Sala 1
18.30
19.50

Martedì

  • WALKING
    18.30 - 19.20

Giovedì

  • WALKING
    18.30 - 19.50
Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì
GINNASTICA DOLCE
Sala 1
10.00
10.50
GINNASTICA DOLCE
Sala 1
10.00
10.50

Martedì

  • GINNASTICA DOLCE
    10.00 - 10.50

Giovedì

  • GINNASTICA DOLCE
    10.00 - 10.50
Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì
KARATE BIMBI
Sala 2
18.30
19.20
KARATE BIMBI
Sala 2
18.30
19.20

Martedì

  • KARATE BIMBI
    18.30 - 19.20

Giovedì

  • KARATE BIMBI
    18.30 - 19.20
Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì
FUNZIONALE
Sala 2
20.30
21.20
FUNZIONALE
Sala 2
20.30
21.20

Lunedì

  • FUNZIONALE
    20.30 - 21.20

Mercoledì

  • FUNZIONALE
    20.30 - 21.20
Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì
BALLO LATINO
Sala 1
21.00
22.00
BALLO LATINO
Sala 1
21.00
22.00

Martedì

  • BALLO LATINO
    21.00 - 22.00

Giovedì

  • BALLO LATINO
    21.00 - 22.00

Commenti chiusi